All entries of this event
BEAST CHAMPIONSHIPS
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ARENA MMA - SPRINGWOOD(ARENA MMA)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
JENKINS ALISON
C CLASS MUAY THAI 61.2KG BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 2 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
ARENA MMA - SPRINGWOOD(ARENA MMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
KARAITIANA JAY JUICY
B CLASS MMA 74.8KG SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 4 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY UWMMA
ARENA MMA - SPRINGWOOD(ARENA MMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
BEAST MARTIAL ARTS - GLADSTONE(BEAST)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
FORD AIDEN SLUGGER
C CLASS JUNIOR MMA 52.1KG STRAWWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
BEAST MARTIAL ARTS - GLADSTONE(BEAST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
FORD MARCUS
C CLASS JUNIOR MMA 64KG TITLE 5 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
BEAST MARTIAL ARTS - GLADSTONE(BEAST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
HARRINGTON MAX
C CLASS JUNIOR MMA 61.2KG BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
BEAST MARTIAL ARTS - GLADSTONE(BEAST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
HOUSE DARCY COWBOY
C CLASS MMA 65.8KG FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY UWMMA
BEAST MARTIAL ARTS - GLADSTONE(BEAST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
LEWIS KAY KAMIKAZE
C CLASS MMA 73KG CATCHWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY UWMMA
BEAST MARTIAL ARTS - GLADSTONE(BEAST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
MCGARROW ISAIAH DIEHARD
B CLASS MMA 74.8KG SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 4 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY UWMMA
BEAST MARTIAL ARTS - GLADSTONE(BEAST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
MCNAUGHTON STEVEN STONE COLD ROMEO
FIGHT #1 C CLASS KICKBOXING 56.7KG FLYWEIGHT TITLE 5 x 2 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
BEAST MARTIAL ARTS - GLADSTONE(BEAST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
REYNEKE WIHAN THE REAPER
C CLASS MMA 70.3KG LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY UWMMA
BEAST MARTIAL ARTS - GLADSTONE(BEAST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
WATKINS BAILEY THE KID
B CLASS MUAY THAI FTR/PADS 72KG CATCHWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 2 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
BEAST MARTIAL ARTS - GLADSTONE[1](BEAST[1]), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
BUNDABERG MMA & BJJ - BUNDABERG(BUNDABERG MMA & BJJ)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
RUANE JAI
B CLASS MMA 70.3KG LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 4 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY UWMMA
BUNDABERG MMA & BJJ - BUNDABERG(BUNDABERG MMA & BJJ), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ELITE MMA - BRISBANE(ELITE)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
O LEARY ALEX
JUNIOR MUAY THAI 41KG BOUT 3 x 2 MIN RNDS -2 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
ELITE MMA - BRISBANE[1](ELITE[1]), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FUSION FIGHT N FITNESS - INNISFAIL(FUSION FIGHT N FITNESS)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
KUHN JONATHUN -FRENCHIE-
B CLASS MMA 70.3KG LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 4 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY UWMMA
FUSION FIGHT N FITNESS - INNISFAIL(FUSION FIGHT N FITNESS), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
MAYOCCHI BRODIE
B CLASS MMA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE 5 x 4 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
FUSION FIGHT N FITNESS - INNISFAIL(FUSION FIGHT N FITNESS), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
MAYOCCHI KYLE
B CLASS MMA 70.3KG LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE 5 x 4 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY UWMMA
FUSION FIGHT N FITNESS - INNISFAIL(FUSION FIGHT N FITNESS), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
SMITH QUINTON DA HITMAN
PRO MUAY THAI 65.8KG FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE 5 x 3 MIN RNDS -2 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
FUSION FIGHT N FITNESS - INNISFAIL(FUSION FIGHT N FITNESS), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
GAMEBRED/BROZ/IGNITE(GAMEBRED BROZ IGNITE)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
KENNEDY MICHAELTHE ARCHANGEL
C CLASS JUNIOR MMA 56.7KG FLYWEIGHT TITLE 5 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
GAMEBRED/BROZ/IGNITE(GAMEBRED BROZ IGNITE), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
IGNITE MARTIAL ARTS - CALOUNDRA(IGNITE MARTIAL ARTS)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
SHERRATT LACHLAN
C CLASS MMA 65.8KG FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY UWMMA
IGNITE MARTIAL ARTS - CALOUNDRA(IGNITE MARTIAL ARTS), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
SORENSEN ELLE
C CLASS MMA 73KG CATCHWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY UWMMA
IGNITE MARTIAL ARTS - CALOUNDRA(IGNITE MARTIAL ARTS), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
WELLS RILEY RUTHLESS
C CLASS JUNIOR MMA 48KG ATOMWEIGHT TITLE 5 x 3 MIN RNDS -2 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
IGNITE MARTIAL ARTS - CALOUNDRA(IGNITE MARTIAL ARTS), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
IGNITE MARTIAL ARTS(IGNITE MARTIAL ARTS)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
FEWQUANDIE TAJ
B CLASS MMA 70.3KG LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE 5 x 4 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY UWMMA
IGNITE MARTIAL ARTS[1](IGNITE MARTIAL ARTS[1]), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MUAY THAI MULSIHA GYM - LOGAN(MUAY THAI MULSIHA GYM)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
CLARK INDI
fIGHT #2 D CLASS MMA 32.5KG ANTWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 2 MIN RNDS -2 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
MUAY THAI MULSIHA GYM - LOGAN(MUAY THAI MULSIHA GYM), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
DILLON RYAN
C CLASS JUNIOR MMA 61.2KG BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
MUAY THAI MULSIHA GYM - LOGAN(MUAY THAI MULSIHA GYM), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
NOKE/LEGACY - SUNSHINE COAST(NOKE LEGACY)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
SCHELLHAMMER THORAN GOD OF THUNDER
C CLASS JUNIOR MMA 48KG ATOMWEIGHT TITLE 5 x 3 MIN RNDS -2 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
NOKE/LEGACY - SUNSHINE COAST(NOKE LEGACY), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
SCHELLHAMMER TOMAS GOD OF WAR
C CLASS JUNIOR MMA 56.7KG FLYWEIGHT TITLE 5 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
NOKE/LEGACY - SUNSHINE COAST(NOKE LEGACY), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
SCHELLHAMMER TYSON BIG RIG
fIGHT #2 D CLASS MMA 32.5KG ANTWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 2 MIN RNDS -2 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
NOKE/LEGACY - SUNSHINE COAST(NOKE LEGACY), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
PUNISHER KICKBOXING - MACKAY(PUNISHER)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
GILMORE JUMPING JACK
FIGHT #1 C CLASS KICKBOXING 56.7KG FLYWEIGHT TITLE 5 x 2 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
PUNISHER KICKBOXING - MACKAY(PUNISHER), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
RONIN ACADEMY - TOWNSVILLE(RONIN ACADEMY)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
PIPER JAKE
B CLASS MMA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE 5 x 4 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
RONIN ACADEMY - TOWNSVILLE(RONIN ACADEMY), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SNAKE PIT GYM - ROCKHAMPTON(SNAKE PIT GYM)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
BRYANT KAM
B CLASS MUAY THAI FTR/PADS 72KG CATCHWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 2 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
SNAKE PIT GYM - ROCKHAMPTON(SNAKE PIT GYM), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
RUDDICK LUKE RATTLESNAKE
PRO MUAY THAI 65.8KG FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE 5 x 3 MIN RNDS -2 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
SNAKE PIT GYM - ROCKHAMPTON(SNAKE PIT GYM), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SNAKE PIT GYM - ROCKHAMPTON(SNAKE PIT)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
PETERSON BRAITH
JUNIOR MUAY THAI 41KG BOUT 3 x 2 MIN RNDS -2 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
SNAKE PIT GYM - ROCKHAMPTON[1][2](SNAKE PIT[2]), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
THE MUAY THAI COLLEGE - GRACEMERE(THE MUAY THAI COLLEGE)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
RALPH`S GEORGIA GUILLOTINE
C CLASS MUAY THAI 61.2KG BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 2 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
THE MUAY THAI COLLEGE - GRACEMERE(THE MUAY THAI COLLEGE), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TMG MMA - REDBANK(TMG MMA)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
ABSALOM HAYDEN
C CLASS JUNIOR MMA 64KG TITLE 5 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
TMG MMA - REDBANK(TMG MMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
FORREST LIAM
C CLASS MMA 70.3KG LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY UWMMA
TMG MMA - REDBANK(TMG MMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
WELLMAN KAYNE CHAOS
C CLASS JUNIOR MMA 52.1KG STRAWWEIGHT BOUT 3 x 3 MIN RNDS -1 MIN REST- SANCTIONED BY BEAST
TMG MMA - REDBANK(TMG MMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Teams: 16 Total entries: 36 Total athletes: 36
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 07:32:04 CEST +02:00)